EAP International Combined Events – Startlist

EAP International Combined Events – Startlist

Sat 25th and Sun 26th July 2015 – Hexham

PENTATHLON HERE

Name Surname Country Gender Event PB SB Age Group
Adam Helcelet Czech Republic M Decathlon 8252 Senior
John Lane Sheffield M Decathlon 7922 7798 Senior
Marek Lukas Czech Republic M Decathlon 7892 7892 Senior
Liam Ramsey Sheffield M Decathlon 7857 7857 Senior
Max Hall Dartford Harriers M Decathlon 7056 6819 Senior
Aiden Davies England M Decathlon 6857 6857 Senior
Nick Hunt England M Decathlon 6803 6803 Senior
Matthew Lee England M Decathlon 6672 6672 Senior
Doug Stark England M Decathlon 6631 6530 Senior
Jon Deuschle Zimbabwe M Decathlon 6500 Senior
Andrew Murphy Scotland M Decathlon 6440 6344 Senior
James Wright Rugby & Northampton AC M Decathlon 6235 6235 Senior
Daniel Steel Biggleswade AC M Decathlon 4208 Senior
Jak Carpenter Cannock & Stafford AC M Decathlon Senior
Lewis Church England M Decathlon 6953 6953 U20
Linton Gardiner England M Decathlon 6848 6848 U20
Joe Hobson England M Decathlon 6368 6368 U20
Harry Maslen England M Decathlon 6355 6355 U20
Tom Chandler Scotland M Decathlon 6285 6285 U20
Daniel Rees Banchory Stonehaven AC M Decathlon 5852 5852 U20
Oliver Whellans Gateshead Harriers M Decathlon 5832 5832 U20
Rolus Olusa Ireland M Decathlon 5130 U20
Danny Burrowes Thames Valley Harriers M Decathlon 5114 5114 U20
Tim Bowler Ireland M Decathlon 4800 U20
Scott Connal Scotland M Decathlon U17

 

 

Name Surname Country Gender Event PB SB Age Group
Danielle McGifford Wigan & District F Heptathlon 5113 Senior
Niamh Bailey England F Heptathlon 5034 5034 Senior
Laura Hanagan England F Heptathlon 4979 4979 Senior
Chloe Vernon-Hamilton England F Heptathlon 4930 4930 Senior
Emily Dixon England F Heptathlon 4921 4921 Senior
Claire Taylor Wales F Heptathlon 4161 Senior
Anna Rowe England F Heptathlon 4972 4972 (U18) U20
Kate Garland England F Heptathlon 4811 4811 U20
Olivia Montez-Brown England F Heptathlon 4790 4658 U20
Emma Canning Scotland F Heptathlon 4768 4768 U20
Beth Crocker England F Heptathlon 4767 4767 U20
Annabelle Pask Coventry Godiva F Heptathlon 4586 4586 U20
Lucy Chappel Doncaster F Heptathlon 4581 4581 U20
Georgia Parris Nuneaton F Heptathlon 4557 4557 U20
Sonja Machado Portugal F Heptathlon 4500 U20
Sarah Connolly Northern Ireland F Heptathlon 4463 U20
Naomi Morgan Northern Ireland F Heptathlon 4199 U20
Alix Still Scotland F Heptathlon 4412 4412 U17
Emily Craig Whitemoss AAC (Scotland) F Heptathlon 4218 4218 U17
Laura Chappel Doncaster F Heptathlon 3355 U17
Christie McSkimming Whitemoss AAC (Scotland) F Heptathlon 3199 U17
Anna Forbes Whitemoss AAC (Scotland) F Heptathlon 3466 U17
Isobelle Thornton Durham City F Heptathlon 48 U17